KICKOFF PARTY with Hal Bruce at Buckhead's 6:00pm - 9:00pm
George Harry's Son w/ Gavin Pring 6:30pm - 7:45pm
Tommy at 50 | All You Need Is Love 8:30pm - 10:30pm
The Starclubbers 3:30pm - 4:30pm
Itchycoo Park 4:45pm - 5:45pm
Beatline 6:15pm - 7:15pm
The Cryers 7:30pm - 8:30pm
LSB Experience 3:00pm - 4:00pm
The Blue Beetles 5:00pm - 6:00pm
Nube 9 7:00pm - 8:00pm
Hal Bruce 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Rubber Soul | Beatlemania 4:00pm - 5:00pm
Classicstone 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Rubber Soul | B-sides 8:00pm - 9:00pm
Tom Petty Tribute | Steve Sizemore Group 9:15pm - 10:30pm
Banda AL 9 4:30pm - 5:30pm
Hal Bruce 7:00pm - 8:00pm
The Starclubbers 23 11:30pm - 24 1:00am
Mia and Alisa 12:45pm - 1:30pm
Studio Two | 62-64 1:45pm - 2:45pm
Hard Day's Night | 65-66 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Rubber Soul | 67-69 4:15pm - 5:15pm
The Jukebox Beatles | The Number 1's 6:00pm - 7:15pm
Erin Hill
The Cowsills 8:10pm - 9:15pm
The Newbees with LSB Experience, The Jukebox Beatles, and Hal Bruce | Here Comes The Sun Show 9:45pm - 11:30pm
Jimmy Pou 12:15pm - 1:15pm
Itchycoo Park | Holliesongs 1:30pm - 2:30pm
Beatline | Rock and Roll Music 2:45pm - 3:45pm
Forever Abbey Road 4:15pm - 5:15pm
The V8's 5:45pm - 6:45pm
The English Rain 7:15pm - 8:15pm
The Blue Meanies 9:15pm - 10:15pm
The Blue Beatles | Starclubbers with Jay Goeppner 10:30pm - 11:30pm
Gleison Tulio 12:00pm - 1:00pm
The Wilbury Connection 2:00pm - 2:45pm
Steve Sizemore Group 3:30pm - 4:15pm
George Harry's Son w/ Gavin Pring 5:00pm - 6:00pm
LSB Experience 7:00pm - 8:00pm
Classicstone 9:00pm - 10:00pm
The Cryers | Wings Over Jeffersonville 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Union Jack | A Fab 4 Fab 14 2:45pm - 3:30pm
Hal Bruce 4:15pm - 5:00pm
Magic Bus 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Nube 9 8:00pm - 9:00pm
All You Need Is Love | 1969 10:00pm - 11:30pm
Johnny Heywood 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Banda AL 9 2:00pm - 2:45pm
Kevin Ashba 3:30pm - 4:15pm
Erin Hill with Mia & Alisa 5:00pm - 6:00pm
Nick Peay 7:00pm - 7:30pm
Jimmy Pou 7:30pm - 8:00pm
Gleison Tulio 9:00pm - 10:00pm
The Kukes | The Rutles 1:45pm - 2:45pm
Janne Lee Borgh | Beatles 63 3:00pm - 3:45pm
Stan Bullock and Michael Barrett 4:00pm - 4:45pm
School of Rock | Louisville 5:15pm - 7:15pm
Peter Conrad 7:30pm - 8:15pm
The Wag 8:30pm - 9:30pm
The Jukebox Beatles | Late Night Jukebox 24 11:45pm - 25 2:00am
The Rigbys 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Studio Two | Best of Live at the Star Club 1962... 2:15pm - 3:00pm
Nube 9 3:15pm - 4:15pm
Magic Bus | Journey to Woodstock 4:45pm - 5:45pm
The Cowsills 6:45pm - 8:00pm
The All Together Now Concert | starring The Cowsills, The Buckinghams, and The Grass Roots with special guest Erin Hill 6:45pm - 11:15pm
The Buckinghams 8:30pm - 9:45pm
The Grass Roots 10:15pm - 11:30pm
The Blue Meanies 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Beatline 1:15pm - 2:15pm
The Blue Beetles | Harrisongs 2:30pm - 3:15pm
Itchycoo Park 3:30pm - 4:30pm
The V8's 5:00pm - 6:00pm
Hard Day's Night | 67-70 6:15pm - 7:15pm
Gleison Tulio 7:30pm - 8:00pm
Rubber Soul | Beatlemania 8:15pm - 9:00pm
MegaBeatles 9:15pm - 10:15pm
Steve Sizemore Group 10:30pm - 11:30pm
Peter Conrad 11:30am - 12:30pm
The Cryers 1:30pm - 2:15pm
LSB Experience 3:15pm - 4:00pm
Forever Abbey Road 5:00pm - 6:00pm
The Starclubbers 7:00pm - 8:00pm
The Jukebox Beatles | Best of 63-64 9:00pm - 10:00pm
Union Jack | The British Invasion, Mersey Beats, Sullivan Show,... 12:30pm - 1:30pm
The English Rain 2:15pm - 3:15pm
BritBeat 4:00pm - 5:00pm
The Newbees 8:00pm - 9:00pm
All You Need Is Love 10:00pm - 11:30pm
Jimmy Pou 1:30pm - 2:15pm
Mia and Alisa 3:15pm - 4:00pm
Kevin Ashba 5:00pm - 6:00pm
Hal Bruce w/ Danilo Fiani 7:00pm - 8:00pm
The Kukes 12:00pm - 12:45pm
Jay Goeppner 1:00pm - 1:45pm
Nick Peay 2:00pm - 2:30pm
Three Cool Cats: Stan Bullock & Michael Barrett... 2:45pm - 3:30pm
Janne Lee Borgh | Beatles 64 3:45pm - 4:15pm
Shelbyville Childrens Choir 4:30pm - 5:00pm
Banda AL 9 7:30pm - 8:15pm
The Wag 8:30pm - 10:00pm
Scott Freiman | Deconstructing Abbey Road | Side 1 9:30am - 11:30am
Erin Hill 12:00pm - 12:30pm
Peter Asher: A Musical Memoir of the 60s and Beyond 12:30pm - 2:30pm
Classicstone | Tribute to Queen 25 11:45pm - 26 2:00am
The V8's 1:00pm - 2:00pm
LSB Experience | 50th of CSN 2:30pm - 3:30pm
The Grass Roots 4:00pm - 5:15pm
BritBeat 7:30pm - 8:30pm
Abbey Road on the Dark Side | Classicstone w/ The Jukebox Beatles | The 50th Celebration of Abbey Road 9:00pm - 11:00pm
Kevin Ashba 12:15pm - 1:00pm
Mia and Alisa 1:15pm - 2:00pm
The Wag 2:15pm - 3:00pm
Studio Two | Best of Live at the Star Club 1962 Album 3:15pm - 4:15pm
Nube 9 4:30pm - 5:30pm
The Blue Beetles | Wings Over America 5:45pm - 6:45pm
The Cryers w/ Stan Bullock 7:15pm - 8:00pm
Union Jack | Itchycoo Park | Blue Meanies 8:15pm - 9:30pm
Jay Goeppner and Friends 9:45pm - 10:45pm
Steve Sizemore Group 11:00pm - 11:55pm
Itchycoo Park | Holliesongs 12:00pm - 12:45pm
The Rigbys 1:30pm - 2:15pm
The Starclubbers 3:00pm - 3:45pm
MegaBeatles 4:30pm - 5:30pm
Magic Bus | Journey to Woodstock 6:10pm - 7:10pm
The Big Hal Bruce Show 8:15pm - 9:15pm
Beatline | Rock and Roll Music 10:05pm - 11:00pm
Forever Abbey Road 12:45pm - 1:30pm
Rubber Soul | Sgt. Pepper's & Abbey Road 2:15pm - 3:00pm
Hard Day's Night | Beatlemania 3:45pm - 4:30pm
Wild Honey Pies 5:30pm - 6:10pm
The Newbees | Muscle Shoals for Rubber Souls 7:10pm - 8:10pm
The English Rain 9:15pm - 10:05pm
The Blue Meanies | CCR Tribute 11:00pm - 11:59pm
Erin Hill 1:30pm - 2:15pm
Peter Conrad 3:00pm - 3:45pm
Gleison Tulio 4:30pm - 5:30pm
LSB Experience 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Mia and Alisa 8:00pm - 9:00pm
Nick Peay | Songs of 1969 1:00pm - 1:45pm
The Kukes 2:00pm - 2:45pm
Janne Lee Borgh | Beatles 65 3:00pm - 3:45pm
Michael Barrett 3:45pm - 4:30pm
Johnny Heywood 4:30pm - 5:00pm
Jimmy Pou 5:00pm - 6:00pm
Erin Hill 6:00pm - 6:45pm
Banda Al 7:00pm - 8:00pm
Deconstructing Abbey Road | Side 2 9:30am - 11:00am
The Annual AROTR Bandstand Show 26 11:45pm - 27 2:00am
Meet The Cowsills, The Grass Roots, & The Buckinghams - hosted by Joe Johnson 11:00am - 12:15pm
Gleison Tulio 12:30pm - 1:30pm
Hal Bruce | Woodstock Classics 1:45pm - 2:45pm
Rubber Soul | B-sides 3:00pm - 3:45pm
Nube 9 4:00pm - 5:00pm
Louisville Brass & Electric | Chicago 5:30pm - 6:30pm
Jericho Woods | Country Beatles 7:00pm - 8:00pm
Classicstone | Pink Floyd 8:30pm - 10:00pm
The Cryers w/ Janne Lee Borgh 2:30pm - 3:30pm
The Blue Beetles 3:45pm - 4:45pm
Beatline 5:00pm - 6:00pm
Itchycoo Park 6:30pm - 7:30pm
The Starclubbers 7:45pm - 8:45pm
Nervous Melvin and The Mistakes 1:00pm - 1:45pm
Melody Resurrection 2:15pm - 3:00pm
Tattoo Babylon | 50 years of Let It Bleed 3:15pm - 4:15pm
Animal Tracks | Animals Tribute 4:30pm - 5:15pm
Mr. Wonderful Production Band 5:30pm - 6:30pm
LSB Experience | CSN, Jackson Browne + 6:45pm - 7:45pm
Steve Sizemore Group | Petty 8:00pm - 9:15pm